Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes

📍 Nail salons sa Silang

10.0

Ang Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes sa Silang ay nag-aalok ng de-kalidad na serbisyo para sa iyong mga pangangailangan sa kuko. Kilala sila sa paggamit ng mataas na uri ng mga produkto, na nagreresulta sa matibay at magandang disenyo. Ang studio ay nagbibigay din ng iba't ibang estilo, tulad ng cat’s eye.

Maraming kliyente ang humanga sa mahusay na pagtrato mula sa mga staff, at sa kanilang magiliw na pakikitungo. Nagbibigay ito ng komportable at positibong karanasan para sa bawat isa, na nagtutulak sa kanila upang bumalik muli.

Mga katangian at serbisyo ng Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes

Mula sa negosyo
  • Tinutukoy bilang pagmamay-ari ng mga babae
Mga opsyon sa serbisyo
  • Mga onsite na serbisyo
Pagiging Accessible
  • Banyo na accessible ng wheelchair
  • Mauupuan na accessible ng wheelchair
Mga Amenity
  • Banyo
  • Wi-Fi
Grupo ng Tao
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Ligtas na lugar para sa transgender
Pagpaplano
  • Kailangang magpa-appointment
Mga Pagbabayad
  • Mga credit card
  • Mga debit card
Mga Bata
  • Maganda para sa mga bata

Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes nasa posisyon 1 sa 18 sa nail salons sa Silang

Mga Komento ng mga Kliyente

★★★★★
★★★★★

Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes ay may rating na 5 sa 5, batay sa higit sa 48 pagsusuri sa Google

weirdo_ zeo

I had such an amazing experience! The quality of the nails was absolutely top-tier — strong, perfectly shaped, and beautifully designed. You can really tell they use high-quality products and take pride in their work. The service was excellent from start to finish. Everyone was welcoming, attentive, and professional. The nail techs were not only skilled but also super friendly and made me feel comfortable the entire time. It’s clear they care about both their craft and their clients. Highly recommend to anyone looking for flawless nails and a great vibe. I’ll definitely be coming back!

weirdo_ zeo ☆ 5/5
Nicole

This was my first time at Pamper Me Pretty, and I’m so glad I tried it! 💅 The nail service was really good quality, and I especially loved that they offer cat’s eye nail styles, they look amazing. The staff were very friendly and accommodating, which made me feel comfortable right away. Overall, such a great experience, and I’ll definitely be coming back! 😍

Nicole ☆ 5/5
Chariane Aeriel

10/10 will recommend. The people are very accommodating and nice!!

Chariane Aeriel ☆ 5/5
Gly Belen

Thank you for making my nail clean and pretty! ❤️

Gly Belen ☆ 5/5
maria

Our experience at Pamper Me Pretty is top tier time and time again, their services are excellent all around. The staff are dedicated and hands-on, I often come to get my nails done, and no matter how complicated the design, they deliver. Their quality services are consistent. My nails last up to a month with no breakage. Their work holds up to their name, customers are pampered and given only the best, whether they be first timers or regulars at the spa.

maria ☆ 5/5
Rivka Abella

My favorite beauty studio! Their nail extensions lasts for more than a month and their designs are 💯❤️. I feel like a new person when leaving Pamper Me Pretty. Will come back again! 💗

Rivka Abella ☆ 5/5
Viella Marielle Domantay

The staff were very accommodating and friendly! Will definitely come back.

Viella Marielle Domantay ☆ 5/5
Tingnan ang lahat ng mga komento

Impormasyon tungkol sa Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes

Tirahan

Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes matatagpuan sa Barangay, South Forbes Golf City, Unit L, Upper Ground Floor Stanford Suites 2, Inchican, Silang, 4118 Cavite, Pilipinas

Telepono

Ang numero ng telepono ng Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes ay +63 966 006 8077

Website

Ang website ng Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes ay: facebook.com/profile.php

Oras ng Operasyon

Lunes: 10:00–19:00
Martes: 10:00–19:00
Miyerkules: 10:00–19:00
Huwebes: 10:00–19:00
Biyernes: 10:00–19:00
Sabado: 10:00–19:00
Linggo: 10:00–19:00

Makipag-ugnayan Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes

    Mga katulad na alternatibo malapit sa Pamper Me Pretty Beauty Studio & Spa South Forbes

    Go up